Otros Deportes

Miércoles: Programación de radio y TV en el área de Miami

BÉISBOL

HORA

TV

MLB: Marlins @ Astros (Kissimmee)

1:05 p.m.

MLBN

MLB: Dodgers @ Giants

(Scottsdale, Arizona.)

8:05 p.m.

MLBN

BASQUETBOL

HORA

TV

Mujeres: Alabama-Vanderbilt

11 a.m.

SECN

Mujeres: Virginia Tech-Clemson

1 p.m.

FSFL

Mujeres: Florida-Arkansas

1:30 p.m.

SECN

Mujeres: Illinois-Nebraska

1:30 p.m.

B10N

Mujeres: Georgia Tech-Boston College

3:30 p.m.

FSFL

Mujeres: Wisconsin-Rutgers

3:55 p.m.

B10N

NCAA: Auburn @ Georgia

6:30 p.m.

SECN

Mujeres: Pittsburgh-North Carolina

6:30 p.m.

FSFL

Mujeres: Arkansas @ Florida

7 p.m.

ESPN2

NCAA: Michigan @ Northwestern

7 p.m.

B10N

NCAA: UConn @ East Carolina

7 p.m.

ESPNU

NCAA: Tennessee @ LSU

7 p.m.

SECN

NBA: 76ers @ Heat

7:30 p.m.

SUN

NCAA: VCU @ Dayton

8 p.m.

CBSSN

NBA: Cavaliers @ Celtics

8 p.m.

ESPN

NCAA: Mississippi State @ Alabama

8:30 p.m.

SECN

NCAA: Michigan State @ Illinois

9 p.m.

B10N

NCAA: Texas @ Texas Tech

9 p.m.

ESPN2

NCAA: Kansas State @ TCU

9 p.m.

ESPNU

NCAA: Marquette @ Xavier

9 p.m.

FS1

NCAA: Louisville @ Wake Forest

9 p.m.

FSFL

NCAA: Air Force @ San Diego State

10 p.m.

CBSSN

NCAA: Washington State

@ Southern California

10 p.m.

P12N

NBA: Rockets @ Clippers

10:30 p.m.

ESPN

NCAA: Utah State @ UNLV

11 p.m.

ESPNU

NCAA: Washington @ UCLA

11 p.m.

FS1

GOLF

HORA

TV

LPGA: HSBC Champions

10:30 p.m.

GOLF

Europa: Tshwane Open (jueves)

5:30 a.m.

GOLF

HOCKEY

HORA

TV

NHL: Penguins @ Blackhawks

8 p.m.

NBCSN

FÚTBOL

HORA

TV

Alemania: Borussia Monchengladbach

@ Hamburg

12:25 p.m.

ESPND

España: Gijón @ Barcelona

1:20 p.m.

BEIN

BEINÑ

FA Cup: Huddersfield Town

@ Manchester City

2:30 p.m.

FOXD

Alemania: Schalke @ Bayern Munich

2:30 p.m.

ESPND

Italia: Roma @ Lazio

2:30 p.m.

GOLTV

España: Las Palmas @ Real Madrid

3:25 p.m.

BEIN

BEINÑ

Mujeres: EEUU-Alemania

7 p.m.

FS1

México: América @ Santos Laguna

9:30 p.m.

UNID

México: Atlas @ Mineros

9:55 p.m.

ESPND

TENIS

HORA

TV

ATP: Dubai, primeras rondas

5 a.m.

TENNIS

ATP: Dubai, Acapulco,

primeras rondas (diferido)

1:30 p.m.

TENNIS

ATP: Acapulco, primeras rondas

5 p.m.

TENNIS

EN LA RADIO

BÉISBOL

NCAA: Miami @ FAU, 6:30 p.m., WVUM 90.5 FM

BASQUETBOL

NCAA: Arkansas @ Florida, 7 p.m., WINZ 940

NBA: 76ers @ Heat, 7:30 p.m., WAXY 790; WAQI 710

  Comentarios